Biodata Anggota Super Junior | Profil |K pop Star | Boy band | Foto

Position:Sub leader, rapper, sub vocal

School:Sangji University

Height:179cm(5’11)

Religion:Atheist

Blood type: AB

Nicknames:Heenim, Cinderella, Sachawon, Kim Cherry

Ideal Girl:Single-eyelided girl with a pretty neck who looks good in mini skirts and/or with her hair tied up.

Cyworld blog: www.cyworld.com/yuri9doo

Twitter: www.twitter.com/heedictator

Han Geng :

Super Junior Han Geng

Birth name:Han Geng

Birthday:2/9/84

Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea

Born: February 9, 1984 (1984-02-09) (age 25)

Mudanjiang, Heilongjiang, China

Sibilings:none

Position:Sub-vocal

School:Central University for Nationalities Beijing

Height:181cm(6ft)

Religion:Atheist

Blood type: B

Nationality: Chinese (ethnicity- Hezhe)

Nicknames: Eagle, The Miracle of 1.3 Million, Angel of Heilung Jiang

Ideal Girl: Cute girl who respects his parents and loves him for who he is; Song Hyekyo

Cyworld blog (Korean): www.cyworld.com/superhangeng He doesn’t update it regularly though.

Cyworld blog (Chinese): www.cyworld.com.cn/hangeng

Yesung :

Super Junior Ye Sung

Birth name:Kim Jongwoon

Birthday:8/24/84

Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea

Genre(s): K-pop, R&B

Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, DJ

Sibling:1 younger brother(Kim Jongjin)

Position:Lead vocal

School:Chungwoon University

Height:178cm(5’11)

Religion:Catholic

Blood type: AB

Nicknames:Cloud, Artistic Vocal Cords, Singing Yesung, Cheonan Uljjang

Ideal Girl:Moon Geungyoung

Cyworld blog: www.cyworld.com/ys1106ys

Kang-in :

Super Junior Kang In

Birth name:Kim Youngwoon

Birthday:1/17/85

Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea

Genre(s): K-pop, trot

Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, television host, MC, DJ

Sibling:none

Position:Sub vocal

School:Kyunghee Cyber University(Major:Cultural Arts Management)

Height:178cm(5’11)

Religion:Christian

Blood type: O

Nicknames:Bear Kangin,Strength Kangin,raccoon,Korea No.1 Handsome Guy,The Real Leader

Ideal Girl:Rich and pretty with pretty feet and long straight hair

Shindong :

Super Junior Shin Dong

Birth name:Shin Donghee

Birthday:9/28/85

Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea

Genre(s): K-pop, hip hop, R&B, trot

Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, MC, DJ

Sibling:none

Position:Rapper

School:Paekche Junior College (Major:Dance)

Height:178cm(5’11)

Religion:Christian

Blood type: O

Nickname:Dolpan Ogyupsal(a type of food)

Ideal Girl: Adorable, petite

Cyworld blog: www.cyworld.com/superjrsd

Twitter: www.twitter.com/ShinsFriends

Sungmin :

Page 2 of 5 | Previous page | Next page

Comments

Powered by Facebook Comments