Pemeran dan Pemain Film Drama Korea My Girlfriend is a Gumiho

Real name: 양민아 / Yang Min Ah

Nickname: Do Duk Do Duk

Profession: Model and actress

Birthdate: 1984-Apr-05

Birthplace: South Korea

Height: 168cm

Weight: 48kg

Star sign: Aries

Blood type: O

Family: Older sister and younger brother

Talent agency: Star M Entertainment

Education: Hyosung High School, Dong Gook University (Performing Arts degree)

Hobby: Listening to music

Specialty: Imitating other people’s voices and skating

Serial Televisi

  • My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (SBS, 2010)
  • The Devil (KBS, 2007)
  • A Love to Kill (KBS, 2005)
  • Punch (SBS, 2003)
  • Beautiful Days (SBS, 2001)

Film

  • The Naked Kitchen (2008)
  • My Mighty Princess (2008)
  • Go Go 70 (2008)
  • I Like It This Way (2008)
  • Beast and Beauty (2005)
  • Sad Movie (2005)
  • A Bittersweet Life (2005)
  • Madeleine (2002)
  • Volcano High (2001)

Penghargaan

  • – 2010 SBS Drama Awards: Top Ten Stars Award (My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox)
  • – 2010 SBS Drama Awards: Best Actress Award – Drama Special (My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox)
  • – 2010 SBS Drama Awards: Best Cou

c. No Min Woo Memerankan Park Dong Joo

Foto No Min Woo Pemeran Park Dong Joo

Foto No Min Woo Pemeran Park Dong Joo

Name: 노민우 / No Min Woo (Noh Min Woo)

Profession: Actor and singer

Birthdate: 1986-May-29

Height: 183cm

Weight: 60kg

Star sign: Gemini

Talent agency: SM Entertainment

KPOP group: Current member of 24/7, former drummer of The TRAX (under the stage name Rose).

TV Shows

  • Full House 2 (2011)
  • Midas (SBS, 2011)
  • Rock Rock Rock (KBS2, 2010)
  • My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (SBS, 2010)
  • Pasta (MBC, 2010)
  • Jung Yak Yong (OCN, 2009) cameo
  • Mrs. Town (tvN, 2009)
  • Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (MBC, 2009)
  • Detective Mr. Lee (tvN, 2008)

Film

  • A Frozen Flower (2008)

Penghargaan

  • 2010 SBS Drama Awards: New Star Award (My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox)

d. Park Soo Jin Memerankan Eun Hye In

Foto Park Soo Jin Pemeran Eun Hye In

Foto Park Soo Jin Pemeran Eun Hye In

Name: 박수진 / Park Soo Jin

Profession: Singer, actress and model

Birthdate: 1985-Nov-27

Height: 166cm

Weight: 45kg

Star sign: Sagittarius

Blood Type: A

Hobbies: Watching action moves

Park was in the band Sugar from 2002 to 2006. She left Sugar because she wanted to be an actress.

Serial Televisi

  • Cupid Factory (KBS2, 2011)
  • My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (SBS, 2010)
  • Loving You a Thousand Times (SBS, 2009)
  • Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)
  • Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2009)
  • Our Happy Ending (MBC, 2008)
  • The Art of Seduction (OCN, 2008)
  • The Devil That Pours Red Wine (MBC, 2007)
  • Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung (SBS, 2007)
  • Break (MNET, 2006)
  • Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005-2007)

Pemeran dan Pemain Film Drama Korea My Girlfriend is a Gumiho

Foto Pemeran dan Pemain Film Drama Korea My Girlfriend is a Gumiho

Page 2 of 2 | Previous page

Comments

Powered by Facebook Comments